Home  |  Sitemap  |  Links  |  Newsletter  |  Kontakt  |  Impressum  |  Datenschutz  
TTC Kripp - Vereinsmeister

Vereinsmeister

Herren-A-Einzel
1.Andreas Ueberbach
2.Siegfried Marienfeld
3.Peter Brüster
4. Harald Marienfeld
5. Karl Boes
  Giuseppe Colomba
7. Heinz Delord
Herren-A-Doppel
1.Peter Brüster / Andreas Ueberbach
2.Harald Marienfeld / Siegfried Marienfeld
3.Rolf Plewa / Giuseppe Colomba
Herren-B-Einzel
1.Heinz Delord
2.Giuseppe Colomba
3.Rolf Plewa
4. Alessandro Alfieri
5. Karl Boes
  Marcello Colomba
7. Mirko Kreyer
  Heiko Wolf
9. Jens Weigl
  Alexander Goy
Herren-B-Doppel
1.Heinz Delord / Hans-Gerd Königs
2.Giuseppe Colomba / Rolf Plewa
3.Alessandro Alfieri / Marcello Colomba
4. Karl Boes / Peter Hertweck
5. Heiko Wolf / Alexander Goy
Herren-C-Einzel
1.Marcello Colomba
2.Alessandro Alfieri
3.Mirko Kreyer
4. Alexander Goy
5. Heiko Wolf
  Jens Weigl
7. Peter Hertweck
  Rainer Wind
Herren-C-Doppel
1.Alessandro Alfieri / Marcello Colomba
2.Mirko Kreyer / Jens Weigl
3.Peter Hertweck / Heiko Wolf
Jungen-Einzel
1.Marcello Colomba
2.Alessandro Alfieri
3.Cem Caraka
4. Taylay Murat
5. Alexander Goy
  Engin Er
7. Heiko Wolf
  Selim Ismail-Oglu
9. Oktay Yagiz
Jungen-Doppel
1.Alessandro Alfieri / Alexander Goy
2.Marcello Colomba / Heiko Wolf
3.Taylay Murat / Cem Caraka
4. Engin Er / Selim Ismail-Oglu
Schüler-A-Einzel
1.Alessandro Alfieri
2.Marcello Colomba
3.Kenan Karadal
4. Martin Zapletal-Rülke
5. Engin Er
  Sebastian Grönert
7. Oktay Yagiz
  Marco Tanghe
9. Selim Ismail-Oglu
  Markus Paul
Schüler-A-Doppel
1.Alessandro Alfieri / Selim Ismail-Oglu
2.Marcello Colomba / Engin Er
3.Kenan Karadal / Martin Zapletal-Rülke
4. Oktay Yagiz / Sebastian Grönert
Schülerinnen-A-Einzel
1.Sandra Billig
2.Tanja Alfter
3.Sandra Lüttgen
4. Yvonne Liedke
5. Valeska Grönert
  Kerstin Wolf
Schülerinnen-A-Doppel
1.Sandra Billig / Tanja Alfter
2.Sandra Lüttgen / Yvonne Liedke
3.Valeska Grönert / Kerstin Wolf
Schüler-B-Einzel
1.Kenan Karadal
2.Martin Zapletal-Rülke
3.Sebastian Grönert
4. Heiko Lüttgen
5. Andreas Tanghe
  Ayhan Kadioglu
7. Deniz Caliskan
  Markus Paul
9. Marco Tanghe
Schüler-B-Doppel
1.Kenan Karadal / Martin Zapletal-Rülke
2.Sebastian Grönert / Ayhan Kadioglu
3.Heiko Lüttgen / Markus Paul
Schülerinnen-B-Einzel
1.Sandra Lüttgen
2.Valeska Grönert
3.Yvonne Liedke
4. Stephanie Liedke
5. Kerstin Wolf
Schülerinnen-B-Doppel
1.Yvonne Liedke / Valeska Grönert
2.Sandra Lüttgen / Stephanie Liedke
Schüler-C-Einzel
1.Heiko Lüttgen
2.Ayhan Kadioglu
3.Andreas Tanghe
4. Deniz Caliskan
Schüler-C-Doppel
» zurück zu Vereinsmeister:
Tischtennisclub Kripp e.V. 1981