+++  1. Jugend (FR) - DJK Mayen   3 : 8  +++  SG Sinzig/Ehlingen IV - 2. Jugend (FR)   7 : 7  +++  3. Herren - SG Bad Breisig III   7 : 7  +++  
  Home  |  Sitemap  |  Links  |  Newsletter  |  Kontakt  |  Impressum  |  Datenschutz  
TTC Kripp - Spielbetrieb

Spielbetrieb

Saison 2018/2019

Spielklasse: Herren 4. Kreisklasse Staffel 1

Tabelle

Anzahl Spiele Punkte
1.DJK Müllenbach II15113:5025:5
2.SC Niederzissen IV13102:3424:2
3.TTG Kalenborn/Altenahr IV14100:7219:9
4.TTV Oberwinter II1597:7219:11
5.SV Oedingen III1474:8115:13
6.TTF Dedenbach II1484:8214:14
7.TTV Löhndorf II1478:9112:16
8.TTC Karla VII1370:7911:15
9.SG Bad Breisig III1573:9710:20
10.SG Sinzig/Ehlingen VII1560:1066:24
11.TTC Kripp III1424:1111:27

Spielplan

Hinrunde
Mo.03.09.201820:00TTC Kripp III - TTG Kalenborn/Altenahr IV5:8 
Do.20.09.201820:00TTF Dedenbach II - TTC Kripp III8:0 
Sa.29.09.201819:00SC Niederzissen IV - TTC Kripp III8:1 
Fr.05.10.201820:00TTV Oberwinter II - TTC Kripp III8:0 
Mo.15.10.201820:00TTC Kripp III - TTC Karla VII2:8 
Mo.22.10.201820:00TTC Kripp III - DJK Müllenbach II2:8 
Mo.29.10.201820:00TTC Kripp III - SG Sinzig/Ehlingen VII2:8 
Mo.12.11.201820:00TTC Kripp III - SV Oedingen III3:8 
Mi.21.11.201820:00TTV Löhndorf II - TTC Kripp III8:0 
Do.06.12.201820:00SG Bad Breisig III - TTC Kripp III8:0 
Rückrunde
Fr.11.01.201920:00DJK Müllenbach II - TTC Kripp III8:0 
Mo.14.01.201920:00TTC Kripp III - TTV Oberwinter II0:8 
Mi.06.02.201920:00SG Sinzig/Ehlingen VII - TTC Kripp III8:2 
Do.21.02.201920:00TTC Kripp III - SG Bad Breisig III7:7 
Mo.25.02.201920:00TTC Kripp III - TTV Löhndorf II  
Mo.11.03.201920:00TTC Kripp III - SC Niederzissen IV  
Mo.18.03.201920:00TTC Kripp III - TTF Dedenbach II  
Fr.22.03.201920:00TTC Karla VII - TTC Kripp III  
Di.26.03.201920:15SV Oedingen III - TTC Kripp III  
Fr.05.04.201920:00TTG Kalenborn/Altenahr IV - TTC Kripp III  

Spieler

1. PL 2. PL 3. PL 4. PLSpiele
Sergei Tsaojov0:9 1:8 1:0 2:17
Tobias Schmickler0:1 0:1 0:2
Oliver Gernandt2:12 4:10 1:0 0:17:23
Ole Lorenzen0:3 0:3 1:0 0:21:8
Yannik Schmiede0:1 0:1 1:5 3:14:8
Horst Böllerschen0:3 2:7 2:114:21
Daniel Noll
Yannick Noll
Aron Blüher 0
Kim Julia Peters 0
Daria Kolodziejczyk 0
Ilka Maria Arenz 0:1 1:3 0:21:6
Tischtennisclub Kripp e.V. 1981